Campeonato de España Cetelem de Velocidad 2018

SuperSport300

Clasificación Provisional

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBACETE II

BARCELONA

NAVARRA

MOTORLAND

VALENCIA

 

JEREZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.04

27.05

 

 

24.06

 

15.07

09.09

 

 

21.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

O

D

Nombre y apellidos

Marca

Licencia

Club

Equipo

TOTAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

85

HERNANDEZ MOYANO, FERRAN

KAWASAKI

137060-B

C.E.C. Alcarràs

Kawasaki PL Racing Junior Team

151

 

25

25

 

25

 

20

 

20

11

 

25

 

 

 

 

2

77

BORNER PAMIES, ALEX

KAWASAKI

138462-B

P.M.B.

DEZA-CORDOBA PH

99

 

9

20

 

20

 

25

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

 

 

3

52

ERILL TRALLERO, GUILLEM

KAWASAKI

137534-B

Mc. Piera Scan

DEZA-CORDOBA PH

85

 

2

6

 

10

 

16

 

25

10

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

36

NEILA SANTOS, BEATRIZ

YAMAHA

220999-M

Sotobike

BCD Yamaha MS Racing

69

 

16

5

 

9

 

5

 

5

16

 

13

 

 

 

 

5

22

CARRION MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO

KAWASAKI

220884-M

 

Kawasaki PL Racing junior team

68

 

10

13

 

16

 

13

 

6

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

10

ORRADRE ABAD, UNAI

YAMAHA

235876-NA

C. M. Club Cirbón

YAMAHA STRATOS

64

 

20

8

 

8

 

8

 

16

4

 

0

 

 

 

 

7

81

GONZALEZ SIMON, MANUEL

YAMAHA

221277-M

La Factoria de Pilotos

BCD Yamaha MS Racing

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

13

20

 

20

 

 

 

 

8

27

PEREZ VIADEL, ALEX

KAWASAKI

248308-V

Mc. Sueca

Kawasaki PL Racing Junior Team

56

 

7

16

 

5

 

 

 

 

10

7

 

11

 

 

 

 

9

5

PEREZ CASAS, FRANCESC

KAWASAKI

137515-B

Racc M.S.

VHC Racing Team

54

 

8

13

 

 

9

 

7

9

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

72

RUIZ RUIZ, YERAY

YAMAHA

18197-MA

C.D. Speedmotos

MDR COSSACKS RACING TEAM

44

 

11

3

 

2

 

6

 

9

13

 

 

 

 

 

11

87

CAÑERO CARRASCO, FAUSTINO

YAMAHA

18832-CA

C.D. Maik Racing Sevilla

VRC MOTORSPORT

40

 

13

9

 

6

 

 

 

 

3

5

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

1

DI SORA , SAMUEL

KAWASAKI

248696-A

CM Ramiro Blanco

SORT & ESCAPE LLIURE COMPETITION

33

 

4

10

 

0

 

11

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

25

MELGAR HEREDIA, EDUARD

KAWASAKI

138420-B

Esc. Osona

Team Speed Racing

26

 

0

11

 

11

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

21

DIAZ CEBRIAN, ALVARO

YAMAHA

248256-V

KSB Sport

ARCO- MotoR UPV University team

26

 

0

0

 

1

 

10

 

2

6

 

7

 

 

 

 

15

44

LOUREIRO , CURTIS DORREN

KAWASAKI

9277-RF

 

TEAM SPEED RACING

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

33

NUÑEZ ROLDAN, OSCAR

YAMAHA

18674-MA

 

YAMAHA STRATOS

17

 

6

1

 

7

 

1

 

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

17

53

GELADA RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP

KAWASAKI

137159-B

Mc. Polea SX

Coward/Supermotard Kit

15

 

0

2

 

3

 

3

 

0

1

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

7

GELADA RODRIGUEZ, GENIS

KAWASAKI

137157-B

Mc. Polea SX

COWARD/SUPERMOTARD KIT

14

 

1

7

 

 

2

 

1

3

 

0

 

 

 

 

19

12

RUSMIPUTRO , ALI ADRIANSYAH

YAMAHA

IMI-118000013

 

Pertamina BCD Yamaha MS Racing

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

8

 

 

 

 

 

20

74

CAUCHI , LUDOVIC

YAMAHA

FFM-269907

 

MRS

11

 

3

4

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

20

MARKARIAN , SYLVAIN

YAMAHA

FFM-23061999

 

MEL RACING TEAM

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

16

ALARCON SANCHEZ, ADAEL

YAMAHA

114545-CR

CIV MotorSport

XE MAGENTA RACING TEAM

5

 

5

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

23

24

LOPEZ NIETO, ENRIQUE

KAWASAKI

114430-CR

CIV MotorSport

VHC Racing Team

3

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

0

0

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

17

RODRIGUEZ NADAL, IVAN

YAMAHA

138276-L

C.E.C. Alcarràs

Frt Project /DCR racing

2

 

 

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

0

 

2

 

 

 

 

25

23

RAPOSEIRAS BERENGUERAS, JORDI

KAWASAKI

11632-AN

Mc. Pirineu

vhc racing

1

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

1

 

 

 

 

Campeonato de España Cetelem de Velocidad 2018

Yamaha R3 bLU cRU Challenge

Clasificación Provisional

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBACETE II

BARCELONA

NAVARRA

MOTORLAND

VALENCIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.04

 

27.05

 

24.06

 

15.07

 

09.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

O

D

Nombre y apellidos

Marca

Licencia

Club

Equipo

TOTAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

ORRADRE ABAD, UNAI

 

235876-NA

C. M. Club Cirbón

 

144

 

25

25

20

 

25

 

25

13

11

 

2

 

NEILA SANTOS, BEATRIZ

 

220999-M

Sotobike

 

131

 

20

20

25

 

13

 

13

20

20

 

3

 

GONZALEZ SIMON, MANUEL

 

221277-M

La Factoria de Pilotos

 

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

20

25

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

RUIZ RUIZ, YERAY

 

18197-MA

C.D. Speedmotos

 

88

 

16

13

11

 

16

 

16

 

16

 

5

 

NUÑEZ ROLDAN, OSCAR

 

18674-MA

 

 

73

 

13

11

16

 

11

 

11

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

CORRAL ARIAS, JAVIER

 

114485-CR

CIV MotorSport

 

69

 

8

9

10

 

9

 

9

8

16

 

7

 

FLOROV , MIHAIL

 

9266-RF

 

 

68

 

9

10

7

 

10

 

10

9

13

 

8

 

CAUCHI , LUDOVIC

 

FFM-269907

 

 

39

 

10

16

13

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

VERA BARRALLO, IKER

 

138530-B

Racc M.S.

 

34

 

5

7

8

 

6

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

ALARCON SANCHEZ, ADAEL

 

114545-CR

CIV MotorSport

 

29

 

11

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

10

 

11

 

NAVARRO SAINZ, DAVID

 

138048-B

MC 3 Turons

 

24

 

 

 

8

9

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

SANMARTIN VARELA, ALEX

 

195336-C

Rebordelo

 

7

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

GARRIDO BELTRAN, MARCOS

 

18921-CA

CD. Cardoso Racing

 

6

 

6